Recruiting Schedule

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Current Date
6
  • 9:00 amEAST LA EMPPLOYMENT & BUS CTR
    5301 WHITTIER BLVD 2ND FLOOR LOS ANGELES, CA 90022
  • 9:00 amWORKSOURCE YAKIMA
    1205 AHTANUM RIDGE DRIVE UNION GAP, WA 98903
  • 9:00 amAMERICA’S JOB CENTER OF CA
    1816 CECIL AVENUE DELANO, CA 93215
  • 3:00 pmAMERICA’S JOB CENTER OF CA
    4025 WEST NOBLE AVENUE SUITE B VISALIA, CA 93277
7
  • 9:00 amWORKSOURCE COLUMBIA BASIN
    815 NORTH KELLOGG STREET STE D KENNEWICK, WA 99336
  • 9:00 amAMERICA’S JOB CENTER
    1600 E BELLE TERRACE ROOM 2 BAKERSFIELD, CA 93307
  • 9:00 amHENDERSON JOB CONNECT
    4500 E SUNSET ROAD SUITE 40 HENDERSON, NV 89014
8
  • 9:00 amNEVADA JOB CONNECT
    3405 SOUTH MARYLAND PARKWAY LAS VEGAS, NV 89169
  • 9:00 amJVS SO CAL
    237 EAST AVENUE “M” LANCASTER, CA 93535
  • 9:00 amWORKFORCE WALLA WALLA
    1530 STEVENS STREET WALLA WALLA, WA 99362
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
  • 9:00 amWORKSOURCE RAINIER AFFILIATE
    2531 RAINIER AVENUE S ROOM 100 SEATTLE, WA 98144
20
21
  • 9:00 amWORKSOURCE SNOHOMISH COUNTY
    3201 SMITH AVENUE SUITE 330 EVERETT, WA 98201
22
  • 9:30 amWORKSOURCE PIERCE COUNTY
    2121 STATE STREET TACOMA, WA 98405
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

Copyright 2019 by UniSea, Inc.
Terms Of Use : Privacy Statement
Website Developed by Fingerprint Marketing

15400 NE 90th St.
Redmond, WA 98073-9719
+1.425.881.8181
Info@UniSea.com

Scroll to Top