Recruiting Schedule

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Current Date
13
14
  • 9:00 amMAUI COUNTY BUS. RESOURCE CTR
    MAUI MALL 70 E KAAHUMANU AVE #B9 KAHULUI, HI 96732
15
  • 9:00 amMOLOKAI KUHA’O BUSINESS CENTER
    2 KAMO’L STREET SUITE 600 KAUNAKAKAI, HI 96748
16
  • 8:00 amAMERICAN JOB CENTER OAHU
    1505 DILLINGHAM BLVD RM 110 HONOLULU, HI 96817
17
18
  • 8:00 amAMERICAN JOB CENTER OAHU
    1505 DILLINGHAM BLVD RM 110 HONOLULU, HI 96817
19
20
21
22
23
  • 9:00 amWORKSOURCE YAKIMA
    1205 AHTANUM RIDGE DRIVE YAKIMA, WA 98903
24
  • 9:00 amWORKSOURCE COLUMBIA BASIN
    815 N KELLOGG STREET STE D KENNEWICK, WA 99336
  • 9:00 amALASKA’S JOB CENTER
    3301 EAGLE STREET ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
25
  • 9:00 amWORKFORCE SPOKANE
    130 S ARTHUR STREET SPOKANE, WA 99202
26
27
28
  • 9:00 amEDD SOUTH METRO CENTER
    4389 IMPERIAL AVENUE SAN DIEGO, CA 92113
29
  • 9:00 amWORKSOURCE RAINIER AFFILIATE
    2531 RAINIER AVENUE S ROOM 100 SEATTLE, WA 98144
  • 9:00 amSOUTH COUNTY CAREER CENTER
    1111 BAY BLVD SUITE E CHULA VISTA, CA 91911
30
  • 9:00 amWORKSOURCE SNOHOMISH COUNTY
    3201 SMITH AVENUE SUITE 330 EVERETT, WA 98201
  • 9:00 amAMERICA’S JOB CENTER OF CA
    301 HEBER STREET CALEXICO, CA 92231
31
  • 9:00 amIMPERIAL COUNTY WORKFORCE DEV
    1550 WEST MAIN STREET EL CENTRO, CA 92243
1
2

Copyright 2019 by UniSea, Inc.
Terms Of Use : Privacy Statement
Website Developed by Fingerprint Marketing

15400 NE 90th St.
Redmond, WA 98073-9719
+1.425.881.8181
Info@UniSea.com

Scroll to Top